11.09. 20:45 Frome Chippenham Town
12.09. 16:00 AFC Liverpool Armthorpe
12.09. 16:00 Alsager Burscough
12.09. 16:00 Ashton Utd Guisborough
12.09. 16:00 Barwell Westfields
12.09. 16:00 Basford Long Eaton
12.09. 16:00 Basildon Hullbridge
12.09. 16:00 Beaconsfield Kirkley & Pakefield
12.09. 16:00 Bedfont & Feltham AFC Rushden
12.09. 16:00 Belper Town Dunkirk
12.09. 16:00 Bideford Hamworthy
12.09. 16:00 Billericay Enfield Town
12.09. 16:00 Bodmin Almondsbury UWE
12.09. 16:00 Bognor Merstham
12.09. 16:00 Brantham Biggleswade Town
12.09. 16:00 Brentwood Arlesey
12.09. 16:00 Bridport Larkhall
12.09. 16:00 Brighouse Town Newton Aycliffe
12.09. 16:00 Bristol MF Portchester
12.09. 16:00 Brockenhurst Mangotsfield
12.09. 16:00 Bury Town Cockfosters
12.09. 16:00 Buxton Ramsbottom
12.09. 16:00 Chasetown Grantham
12.09. 16:00 Chatham Cray
12.09. 16:00 Cheltenham Saracens Blackfield
12.09. 16:00 Chesham Aylesbury FC
12.09. 16:00 Chessington & Hook North Leigh
12.09. 16:00 Cinderford Paulton Rovers
12.09. 16:00 Clipstone Lincoln Utd.
12.09. 16:00 Cogenhoe Leighton Town
12.09. 16:00 Coleshill Newcastle Town
12.09. 16:00 Consett Colne
12.09. 16:00 Croydon Molesey
12.09. 16:00 Darlington Hyde
12.09. 16:00 Dorchester Cirencester
12.09. 16:00 Dorking Slough
12.09. 16:00 Droylsden Ossett Albion
12.09. 16:00 Dunstable Town Barton
12.09. 16:00 Eastbourne United Hook Norton
12.09. 16:00 Glossop Skelmersdale
12.09. 16:00 Godalming Town Kidlington
12.09. 16:00 Goole Bamber
12.09. 16:00 Grays Biggleswade Utd.
12.09. 16:00 Greenwich Borough Slimbridge
12.09. 16:00 Halesowen Mickleover
12.09. 16:00 Hampton Dulwich Hamlet
12.09. 16:00 Hanwell Town Saffron
12.09. 16:00 Harlow Town Bedford
12.09. 16:00 Hartley Wintney Fleet Town
12.09. 16:00 Hastings Thatcham
12.09. 16:00 Heybridge Uxbridge
12.09. 16:00 Hinckley Redditch
12.09. 16:00 Histon Aveley
12.09. 16:00 Hoddesdon Ashford Town
12.09. 16:00 Holbeach Stourport
12.09. 16:00 Holwell Bedworth
12.09. 16:00 Hornchurch Cambridge City
12.09. 16:00 Horsham YMCA Burgess Hill
12.09. 16:00 Hungerford Bradford Town
12.09. 16:00 Ilkeston Rugby
12.09. 16:00 Ipswich Wanderers Canvey Island
12.09. 16:00 Kendal Dunston
12.09. 16:00 Kings Lynn Wroxham
12.09. 16:00 Kingstonian Farnborough
12.09. 16:00 Leamington Stamford
12.09. 16:00 Leek Deeping
12.09. 16:00 Leiston FC Dunstable
12.09. 16:00 Long Buckby Wingate & Finchley
12.09. 16:00 Maltby Frickley
12.09. 16:00 Marine Clitheroe
12.09. 16:00 Market Drayton Kettering
12.09. 16:00 Matlock Whitley Bay
12.09. 16:00 Metropolitan Police Sittingbourne
12.09. 16:00 Needham Stanway
12.09. 16:00 North Greenford Utd. Mildenhall
12.09. 16:00 Northwich Victoria AFC Blackpool
12.09. 16:00 Northwood Harrow Borough
12.09. 16:00 Padiham Lancaster
12.09. 16:00 Pagham Carshalton
12.09. 16:00 Peterborough Sports Hitchin
12.09. 16:00 Petersfield Weymouth
12.09. 16:00 Phoenix Lewes
12.09. 16:00 Plymouth Parkway Merthyr Town
12.09. 16:00 Poole Town Barnstaple
12.09. 16:00 Potters Haringey Borough
12.09. 16:00 Rochester Utd Herne
12.09. 16:00 Roofing Congleton
12.09. 16:00 Salford Whitby
12.09. 16:00 Shepshed Rushall
12.09. 16:00 Shoreham Eastbourne
12.09. 16:00 Shortwood Bracknell
12.09. 16:00 South Park Leatherhead
12.09. 16:00 Spalding United Nantwich
12.09. 16:00 Spennymoor Blyth
12.09. 16:00 Sporting Khalsa Wulfrunians
12.09. 16:00 Staines Town Faversham
12.09. 16:00 Stratford Coalville
12.09. 16:00 Sudbury Hendon
12.09. 16:00 Sutton Coldfield Oadby
12.09. 16:00 Swindon Supermarine Winchester
12.09. 16:00 Taunton Tuffley Rovers
12.09. 16:00 Thackley Abbey Hey
12.09. 16:00 Thurrock Witham
12.09. 16:00 Tilbury St. Neots
12.09. 16:00 Tividale Stourbridge
12.09. 16:00 Tonbridge Folkestone
12.09. 16:00 Tooting Mitcham Farnham
12.09. 16:00 VCD Athletic Didcot
12.09. 16:00 Washington Runcorn Linnets
12.09. 16:00 Welwyn Garden St Ives
12.09. 16:00 Whitstable Town Deal
12.09. 16:00 Wimborne Witheridge
12.09. 16:00 Witton Farsley
12.09. 16:00 Workington Colwyn Bay
12.09. 16:00 Worthing Thamesmead
12.09. 16:00 Yaxley East Thurrock
Come tradizione, le big entreranno in scena nel turno dell'epifania